Power Mart Liquor

Directions

Power Mart Liquor Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from Power Mart Liquor, Wine, Beer & Spirits Store, 9015 Folsom Blvd, Sacramento, CA.

Weller Collection!C.Y.P.B $299.99Single Barrel $109.9912 Year $99.99Special Reserve $34.99107 $89.99Full Proof $109.99  ...
07/27/2026

Weller Collection!
C.Y.P.B $299.99
Single Barrel $109.99
12 Year $99.99
Special Reserve $34.99
107 $89.99
Full Proof $109.99

06/10/2026

NEW CUTWATER FLAVOR BANANA MUDSLIDE!

New Hennessy RTD’s available!$13.99
05/20/2026

New Hennessy RTD’s available!

$13.99

Yikes available at Powermart Liquor!
04/01/2026

Yikes available at Powermart Liquor!

Weller Full Proof$159.99 1 Bottle
02/11/2026

Weller Full Proof

$159.99
1 Bottle

Eagle Rare 10 Year Barrel Select375ml - $25.99 + tx750ml - $45.99 + tx
02/11/2026

Eagle Rare 10 Year Barrel Select

375ml - $25.99 + tx
750ml - $45.99 + tx

Address

9015 Folsom Blvd
Sacramento, CA

Opening Hours

Monday 7am - 11:50pm

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Power Mart Liquor posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share