BP Wallasey - Londis - Greggs

Call Directions Website

BP Wallasey - Londis - Greggs Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from BP Wallasey - Londis - Greggs, Convenience Store, 15 Leasowe Road, Wallasey.

Open 24 hours
londis 24 hour off license
Air 🛞
Calor Gas 🧯
Jet Wash 🧽
Vacuum 💨
MFG Wifi 🛜
Costa Express ☕️
Slushy🥤
The National Lottery 💷
Pay Point E 🧾
To good Go
Yeep locker 📦 inpost locker📥
Toilets 🚻

🎉 FRIDAY FEELING = WEEKEND LOADING 🎉 Get stocked up for the weekend with all your favourites ready and waiting at MFG 🙌 ...
30/10/2026

🎉 FRIDAY FEELING = WEEKEND LOADING 🎉 Get stocked up for the weekend with all your favourites ready and waiting at MFG 🙌 🥤 Chilled drinks 🍫 Sweet treats 🍿 Snacks to share 🛒 Everyday essentials 🔥 Great prices all weekend long Whether it’s a quiet night in, movie night, gaming session or weekend plans with friends — we’ve got you covered 👌 📍 Pop into your local MFG store today 📲 Or order direct to your door on Uber Eats, Just Eat & Deliveroo Have an amazing weekend everyone ❤ #

🎃 FRIDAY SPOOKY SWEET DEALS!Haribo Bone Shakers 160g – £1.69Swizzels Mummy Mix 340g – £2.59Get ready for Halloween with ...
30/10/2026

🎃 FRIDAY SPOOKY SWEET DEALS!

Haribo Bone Shakers 160g – £1.69
Swizzels Mummy Mix 340g – £2.59

Get ready for Halloween with a few sweet favourites! While stocks last.

📍 BP Wallasey Londis, Wallasey Village.
Offers end 1 November 2026. Subject to availability.

🥤 THURSDAY MEGA DEAL!Pepsi Max 18 × 330ml is just £7!Stock up for the week or your next night in. While stocks last.📍 BP...
29/10/2026

🥤 THURSDAY MEGA DEAL!

Pepsi Max 18 × 330ml is just £7!

Stock up for the week or your next night in. While stocks last.

📍 BP Wallasey Londis, Wallasey Village.
Offer ends 1 November 2026. Subject to availability.

29/10/2026
🎃👻 Halloween treats are here! 👻🎃Get ready for some spooky sweet treats! 🍬💀Perfect for trick-or-treaters, Halloween parti...
29/10/2026

🎃👻 Halloween treats are here! 👻🎃

Get ready for some spooky sweet treats! 🍬💀

Perfect for trick-or-treaters, Halloween parties, or a little spooky snacking! 🧡🍭

Grab yours before they disappear! 🎃👻

🥔 THURSDAY CRISPS MULTIPACK DEALS!McCoy’s Classic 6 × 25g – £2Walkers Classic Variety 20 × 25g – £5.99Great for lunchbox...
29/10/2026

🥔 THURSDAY CRISPS MULTIPACK DEALS!

McCoy’s Classic 6 × 25g – £2
Walkers Classic Variety 20 × 25g – £5.99

Great for lunchboxes and keeping the snack cupboard topped up.

📍 BP Wallasey Londis, Wallasey Village.
Offers end 1 November 2026. Subject to availability. Walkers offer while stocks last.

🧊☕ WEDNESDAY CHILLED COFFEE DEAL!Buy 1, get 1 FREE on selected Starbucks chilled coffees 220ml, including Caffè Latte, C...
28/10/2026

🧊☕ WEDNESDAY CHILLED COFFEE DEAL!

Buy 1, get 1 FREE on selected Starbucks chilled coffees 220ml, including Caffè Latte, Caramel Macchiato and Skinny Latte.

Your coffee break just got better!

📍 BP Wallasey Londis, Wallasey Village.
Offer ends 1 November 2026. Subject to availability.

🥣 WEDNESDAY BREAKFAST SAVINGS!Kellogg’s Frosties 470g – £3.29Kellogg’s Coco Pops 420g – £3.29Stock up on your favourite ...
28/10/2026

🥣 WEDNESDAY BREAKFAST SAVINGS!

Kellogg’s Frosties 470g – £3.29
Kellogg’s Coco Pops 420g – £3.29

Stock up on your favourite breakfast cereal at BP Wallasey Londis.

📍 Wallasey Village.
Offers end 1 November 2026. Subject to availability.

🍬 TUESDAY SWEET TREATS!Haribo Starmix, Tangfastics and Giant Strawbs 160g bags are just £1.69 each.Which one is your fav...
27/10/2026

🍬 TUESDAY SWEET TREATS!

Haribo Starmix, Tangfastics and Giant Strawbs 160g bags are just £1.69 each.

Which one is your favourite? Pick up a bag when you pop in!

📍 BP Wallasey Londis, Wallasey Village.
Offer ends 1 November 2026. Subject to availability.

🥤 TUESDAY MIX & MATCH!Choose any 2 selected 500ml soft drinks for £3, including Diet Coke, Coca-Cola Zero Sugar and Fant...
27/10/2026

🥤 TUESDAY MIX & MATCH!

Choose any 2 selected 500ml soft drinks for £3, including Diet Coke, Coca-Cola Zero Sugar and Fanta Orange.

Grab your favourites on your next visit!

📍 BP Wallasey Londis, Wallasey Village.
Offer ends 1 November 2026. Subject to availability.

Address

15 Leasowe Road
Wallasey
CH442BY

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when BP Wallasey - Londis - Greggs posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Nearby convenience stores