Henry & Hyland St Cellars Traralgon

Directions Website

Henry & Hyland St Cellars Traralgon A local family owned and ran supermarket

Four Loko...now in 440ml cans.. zero sugar and 7%‼️*melon berry only available at Henry Street
22/10/2026

Four Loko...now in 440ml cans.. zero sugar and 7%‼️

*melon berry only available at Henry Street

BUZZBALLZ BACK IN STOCK‼️
22/10/2026

BUZZBALLZ BACK IN STOCK‼️

Sour Puss now in MINI 50ml bottles‼️$6 each or 4 for $20‼️
22/10/2026

Sour Puss now in MINI 50ml bottles‼️
$6 each or 4 for $20‼️

The newest to the Baileys family has arrived‼️Limited edition Baileys White Chocolate with Raspberry 😋Do yourself a favo...
22/10/2026

The newest to the Baileys family has arrived‼️
Limited edition
Baileys White Chocolate with Raspberry 😋
Do yourself a favour and go and check out Russ Eats review on this one.. then run don’t walk to grab yourself a bottle! 🤍

LATE WEEK SPECIAL‼️🦃Wild Turkey 101 10 packs.. just $50 each‼️🍻Carlton Dry full strength slabs.. $52 each‼️Ends Sunday O...
16/10/2026

LATE WEEK SPECIAL‼️
🦃Wild Turkey 101 10 packs.. just $50 each‼️
🍻Carlton Dry full strength slabs.. $52 each‼️

Ends Sunday October 18th

Cordial for the grown ups! 🔞Cordell’s Hard cordial now available in 250ml bottles❗️Have you tried them yet? Let us know ...
15/10/2026

Cordial for the grown ups! 🔞
Cordell’s Hard cordial now available in 250ml bottles❗️Have you tried them yet?
Let us know what flavour is your fave‼️

Late week specials‼️‼️Jim Beam & cola 4.8% 10 packs.. $40 each! Great Northern Super Crisp 30 blocks.. $54 each! Ends Su...
10/10/2026

Late week specials‼️‼️
Jim Beam & cola 4.8% 10 packs.. $40 each!
Great Northern Super Crisp 30 blocks.. $54 each!
Ends Sunday October 11th.

New arrivals 💫Smirnoff in a pouch?! Yes please! 8% • 2 x flavours • 2 for $15
07/10/2026

New arrivals 💫
Smirnoff in a pouch?! Yes please!
8% • 2 x flavours • 2 for $15

LATE WEEK SPECIALS‼️VB 30 block - $66Wild Turkey Rare 10 packs - $59Canadian Club 10 packs - $42Mountain Goat Tasty Pale...
25/09/2026

LATE WEEK SPECIALS‼️
VB 30 block - $66
Wild Turkey Rare 10 packs - $59
Canadian Club 10 packs - $42
Mountain Goat Tasty Pale Ale slab - $50

Ends Sunday‼️

When someone says “don’t bring anything” to Grand Final Day… 😏BRING. THE. SHOT. BUCKETS. 🪣🥃😂Little Fat Lamb shot bucket ...
24/09/2026

When someone says “don’t bring anything” to Grand Final Day… 😏
BRING. THE. SHOT. BUCKETS. 🪣🥃😂
Little Fat Lamb shot bucket (16) just $20‼️‼️

Address

63 Henry Street
Traralgon, VIC
3844

Opening Hours

Monday 7am - 8pm
Tuesday 7am - 8pm
Wednesday 7am - 8pm
Thursday 7am - 8pm
Friday 7am - 8pm
Saturday 8am - 8pm
Sunday 8am - 8pm

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Henry & Hyland St Cellars Traralgon posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share